Timetables

Classes timetable

Click here to download the classes timetable

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Time
Session
Facility
Level
08:25-08:55
Les Mills GRIT™
Dance Studio
09:00-09:55
Bums, Legs & Tums
Dance Studio
09:00-10:00
Stages Flight
Indoor Cycling Studio
10:00-10:45
Prama Kids and Family
Prama Studio
10:00-10:55
Les Mills BODYPUMP™
Dance Studio
11:15-12:10
Pilates
Dance Studio
12:15-13:10
Pilates
Dance Studio
16:00-16:55
Yoga
Dance Studio
07:00-07:30
INSANITY MAX: 30 ®
Dance Studio
09:30-10:00
Les Mills GRIT™
Prama Studio
09:30-10:25
Aerobics
Dance Studio
09:30-10:30
Stages Flight
Indoor Cycling Studio
10:15-11:00
Aqua Aerobics
Teaching Pool (16.0m)
10:30-11:25
Bums, Legs & Tums
Dance Studio
11:30-12:15
Prama Strength
Prama Studio
11:30-12:25
Core Conditioning
Dance Studio
12:45-13:40
Zumba®
Dance Studio
12:45-13:40
Pilates
Prama Studio
14:00-14:55
Tai Chi
Dance Studio
16:00-16:45
Prama Kids and Family
Prama Studio
17:30-18:15
Prama Energy
Prama Studio
18:30-19:00
Les Mills GRIT™
Main Hall
18:30-19:30
Stages Flight
Indoor Cycling Studio
19:05-20:00
Pilates
Dance Studio
19:30-20:15
Aqua Aerobics
Teaching Pool (16.0m)
19:30-20:15
Group Cycling
Indoor Cycling Studio
19:30-20:25
Circuits
Main Hall
19:30-20:25
Yoga
Prama Studio
20:05-21:00
Kettlercise®
Dance Studio
20:15-21:00
Deep Water Aqua Aerobics
Teaching Pool (16.0m)
20:30-21:25
Yoga
Prama Studio
06:45-07:45
Pilates
Dance Studio
07:00-08:00
Stages Flight
Indoor Cycling Studio
09:00-09:45
Group Cycling
Indoor Cycling Studio
All levels
09:30-10:25
Stretch & Tone
Prama Studio
09:30-10:25
Aerobics
Dance Studio
10:00-11:00
Stages Flight
Indoor Cycling Studio
All levels
10:30-11:25
Pilates
Dance Studio
10:30-11:25
Yoga
Prama Studio
11:00-11:45
Aqua Aerobics
Teaching Pool (16.0m)
11:30-12:25
Pilates
Dance Studio
11:30-12:25
Kettlercise®
Prama Studio
11:45-12:30
Aqua Aerobics
Teaching Pool (16.0m)
13:00-13:55
Stretch and Tone (50+)
Dance Studio
16:30-17:15
Prama Kids and Family
Prama Studio
17:30-18:00
Les Mills GRIT™
Dance Studio
18:00-18:25
Absolute Abs
Prama Studio
18:00-18:55
Les Mills BODYPUMP™
Dance Studio
18:15-19:15
Stages Flight
Indoor Cycling Studio
All levels
18:30-18:55
Absolute Abs
Prama Studio
19:00-19:55
Aerobics
Prama Studio
19:05-19:35
Metafit™
Main Hall
19:15-20:00
Aqua Aerobics
Teaching Pool (16.0m)
19:15-20:00
Group Cycling
Indoor Cycling Studio
All levels
19:15-20:10
Body Conditioning
Dance Studio
20:00-20:45
Prama Energy
Prama Studio
20:15-21:10
Boxafit
Dance Studio
06:50-07:20
Metafit™
Dance Studio
08:30-09:25
Pilates
Dance Studio
09:30-10:15
Prama Energy
Prama Studio
09:30-10:25
Body Conditioning
Dance Studio
09:30-10:30
Stages Flight
Indoor Cycling Studio
10:30-11:15
Group Cycling
Indoor Cycling Studio
10:30-11:25
Zumba®
Dance Studio
10:30-11:25
Fitness Salsa
Prama Studio
11:30-11:55
Absolute Abs
Dance Studio
11:30-12:25
Pilates
Prama Studio
12:00-12:55
Yoga
Dance Studio
13:15-14:00
Aqua Aerobics
Teaching Pool (16.0m)
16:00-16:45
Prama Kids and Family
Prama Studio
17:30-18:00
Les Mills GRIT™
Dance Studio
17:30-18:25
Pilates
Prama Studio
18:00-18:55
Les Mills BODYPUMP™
Dance Studio
18:15-19:15
Stages Flight
Indoor Cycling Studio
19:05-19:55
INSANITY®
Dance Studio
19:15-20:00
Aqua Aerobics
Teaching Pool (16.0m)
20:00-21:00
Stages Flight
Indoor Cycling Studio
20:05-20:55
Kettlercise®
Dance Studio
07:00-08:00
Stages Flight
Indoor Cycling Studio
09:15-10:10
Stretch and Tone (50+)
Prama Studio
09:30-10:15
Group Cycling
Indoor Cycling Studio
09:30-10:25
Aerobics
Dance Studio
10:30-10:55
Absolute Abs
Prama Studio
10:30-11:25
Les Mills BODYPUMP™
Dance Studio
11:30-12:25
Bums, Legs & Tums
Dance Studio
11:30-12:25
Tai Chi
Prama Studio
11:45-12:30
Aqua Aerobics
Teaching Pool (16.0m)
12:30-13:30
Aqua Aerobics
Teaching Pool (16.0m)
13:00-13:55
Core Conditioning
Dance Studio
18:00-18:55
Pilates
Dance Studio
18:15-19:15
Stages Flight
Indoor Cycling Studio
19:00-19:45
Aqua Aerobics
Teaching Pool (16.0m)
19:05-20:00
Step
Dance Studio
19:15-19:45
Metafit™
Main Hall
19:15-20:00
Group Cycling
Indoor Cycling Studio
19:45-20:30
Deep Water Aqua Aerobics
Teaching Pool (16.0m)
20:00-20:55
Bums, Legs & Tums
Dance Studio
20:15-21:10
Yoga
Prama Studio
07:00-07:30
Metafit™
Dance Studio
08:30-09:30
Pilates
Dance Studio
09:30-10:15
Group Cycling
Indoor Cycling Studio
09:30-10:25
Kettlercise®
Main Hall
09:30-10:25
Step
Dance Studio
09:30-10:25
Pilates
Prama Studio
10:30-11:15
Prama Energy
Prama Studio
10:30-11:25
Body Conditioning
Dance Studio
10:35-11:35
Stages Flight
Indoor Cycling Studio
11:30-12:00
Metafit™
Prama Studio
11:30-12:25
Pilates
Dance Studio
12:00-12:45
Aqua Aerobics
Teaching Pool (16.0m)
12:45-13:40
Zumba®
Dance Studio
14:00-14:55
Yoga
Dance Studio
16:30-17:15
Prama Kids and Family
Prama Studio
17:30-18:15
Prama Strength
Prama Studio
18:00-18:55
Boxafit
Dance Studio
19:00-20:00
Stages Flight
Indoor Cycling Studio
07:25-07:55
Les Mills GRIT™
Dance Studio
08:00-09:00
Stages Flight
Indoor Cycling Studio
08:30-09:25
Pilates
Prama Studio
08:40-09:35
Pilates
Dance Studio
09:00-09:45
Group Cycling
Indoor Cycling Studio
09:30-10:15
Prama Kids and Family
Prama Studio
09:50-10:45
Aerobics
Dance Studio
10:00-11:00
Stages Flight
Indoor Cycling Studio
10:45-11:40
Fitball
Prama Studio
11:00-11:55
Zumba®
Dance Studio
12:00-12:55
Kettlercise®
Dance Studio
12:00-12:55
Core Conditioning
Prama Studio

Swimming timetable

Click here to download the swimming pool timetable.

Click here to download the holiday pool timetable Monday 23rd December – Sunday 29th December
Click here to download the holiday pool timetable Monday 30th December – Sunday 5th January